Logo Estácio



Nossos Atletas



ATLETA MODALIDADE
ADRIANO DOS SANTOSSURF
ALEX SILVA DA SILVAFUTSAL
AMANDA GOUVÊANATAÇÃO
ANA BEATRIZ CORRÊA E CASTRONATAÇÃO
ANDERSON DA SILVA PINTOFUTSAL
ANDRÉ GHEMTÊNIS
ANDRÉ SÁTÊNIS
ANDRÉ SANTOSNATAÇÃO
ANDREY LOPES DA CONCEIÇÃOPÓLO AQUÁTICO
ANICETO ANTONIO DOS SANTOSPARATLETA ATLETISMO
ANTÔNIO DELFINO DE SOUSAPARATLETA ATLETISMO
ARTHUR DA CONCEIÇÃONATAÇÃO
AUGUSTO RENAN P. SEABRA VIANNAFUTSAL
BÁRBARA CHIANCA TIMOJUDÔ
BEATRIZ HADDAD MAISTÊNIS
BIANCA MACHADO CAVALCANTIPENTATLO MODERNO
BRANDON LEE LOBATO DA COSTAFUTSAL
BRENO DOMINGOS DA SILVAGOLFE
BRUNA PAMELA LOTUFORUGBY
BRUNA TORRES COURIPÓLO AQUÁTICO
BRUNNA FONSECANATAÇÃO
BRUNO SOARESTÊNIS
BUSAKA MAKIBA YOLANDEJUDÔ
CAIO CAMPOS SOUZAGINÁSTICA ARTÍSTICA
CAMILA MACEDONATAÇÃO
CAMILE PORTUGALNATAÇÃO
CARLOS ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DO NASCIMETO (Olivinha)BASQUETE
CARMEN DA SILVA LOPESHANDEBOL
CAROLINA AZEDO WON-HELD DE FREITASVÔLEI DE PRAIA
CAROLINA MAGALHÃESNATAÇÃO
CAROLINE DE CARVALHO CORADOREMO
CAROLINE DE CARVALHO CORADOREMO
CAROLINE DOS SANTOS NATAÇÃO
CASSIUS DURANSALTOS ORNAMENTAIS
CECILIA CANETTIPÓLO AQUÁTICO
CHLOE MORTOLA CALMON NOGUEIRA DA GAMASURF
CLAUDEMIR KIRMES FILHONATAÇÃO
CLEBER DIAS RUGBY
DAIENNE CARDOSO LIMAGINÁSTICA ARTÍSTICA
Daienne Cardoso LimaGINÁSTICA ARTÍSTICA
DANIEL ALVES RODRIGUESPARATLETA - TÊNIS
DANIEL KENJI ISHIIGOLFE
DANIEL MOREIRA DE AMORIM REMO VASCO
DANIEL PINHEIRO CARVALHOTÊNIS DE MESA
DANIEL PINHEIRO CARVALHOFUTSAL
DANIELE HYPÓLITOGINÁSTICA ARTÍSTICA
DEBORA ANDREAZI FALDAGINÁSTICA ARTÍSTICA
DEIWERSON VIEIRA PUREZAFUTEBOL DE AREIA
DENIIS PINHEIRO CARVALHOFUTSAL
DENNIS PINHEIRO CARVALHOTÊNIS DE MESA E BADMINTON
DJALMA DEVES FERREIRA DEL CASTILLO JÚNIORFUTSAL
EDUARDO DOS SANTOSNATAÇÃO
EDUARDO LOPES NATAÇÃO
ELIANTONY DE SOUZANATAÇÃO
ELINEUTO VIEIRA ABREUREMO BOTAFOGO
FABIANO BATISTA DE PAULATÊNIS
FABIO BENTO GONÇALVESPÓLO AQUÁTICO
FELIPE CLARO SANTANA SILVARUGBY
FELIPE MELO HERNANDEZVÔLEI
FELLIPE REYSON DE SOUZA XAVIERREMO BOTAFOGO
FERNANDO KRELINGVÔLEI
FLÁVIA CANTANHENDE NATAÇÃO
FRANCIELLY MACHADO PEREIRAGINÁSTICA ARTÍSTICA
FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA SILVA NETOFUTSAL
FREDERICO ALBUQUERQUETIRO ESPORTIVO
FREDERICO DE CASTRO VELOSONATAÇÃO
GABRIEL BRIAN D'ANGELO SANTOSFut-7
GABRIEL GOMES DA ROCHAJUDO
GABRIEL R. SOUZANATAÇÃO
GABRIELA ROCHANATAÇÃO
GABRIELA CÉTÊNIS
GABRIELA RODRIGUES NATAÇÃO
GIULLIA PENALBERJUDÔ
GREYKE MARCELINO NATAÇÃO
GUILHERME CLEZARTÊNIS
GUILHERME RICARDO GOMESREMO
GUSTAVO NOGUEIRANATAÇÃO
HUGO HAMACHERVÔLEI
IAGO FYLIPE VIANA BARBOSAFUTSAL
ILLANA PINHEIRONADO SINCRONIZADO
ISADORA DE SOUSA PEREIRAJUDO
IZABELA SILVA CAMPOSPARATLETA ATLETISMO
JARDIEL SILVA NETONATAÇÃO
JÉSSICA NOUTELNADO SINCRONIZADO
JOABE DE JESUS SOUZARUGBY
JOÃO GABRIEL CASTRO SANTOS SOARESFUTSAL
JOAO VITOR WALENDOWSKYTÊNIS
JULIANA ESTEVES DOS SANTOSRUGBY
JULLIANY SANTOS FERREIRATAEKWONDO
KARINE COUTO JUDO
KATHERINE CAMPOSJUDO
LAIS SOUZAEX-ATLETA
LARYSSA CERRUTINADO SINCRONIZADO
LAURA PIGOSSI HERMANN DE ANDRADETÊNIS
LEGRAN SIZERVINCIO MACHADOVÔLEI BOTAFOGO
LEONARDO CORTES DA CUNHAREMO FLAMENGO
LEONARDO DA CUNHA FIGUEIREDOVÔLEI BOTAFOGO
LEONARDO DOMICIANONATAÇÃO
LETICIA STEPHANIE LIMA DA COSTAGINÁSTICA ARTÍSTICA
LUAN CARLOS DA SILVA SANTOS PARATLETA NATAÇÃO
LUCAS DUQUERUGBY
LUISA MARILLAC ROCHA MARTINSNATAÇÃO
LUIZ AUGUSTO GONÇALVES DE BARROS DULINSKVÔLEI DE PRAIA
LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTINS SENE VÔLEI
LUIZ OTAVIO GUIMARÃES SCHWARTZMANBASQUETE
MACIEL COSTA DA SILVAREMO FLAMENGO
MANOEL PACHECO NETOPÓLO AQUÁTICO
MARCELA LAMARCA DELA PLATAJUDO
MARCELLA BRAGAPÓLO AQUÁTICO
MARCELO DEMOLINERTÊNIS
MARCELO MAGALHÃES MACHADOBASQUETE
MARCELO ROGE - ANATAÇÃO
MARCELO SILVA CARDOSO DOS SANTOSPARATLETA NATAÇÃO
MARCIEL MORAIS SOUZAREMO BOTAFOGO
MARCIO TSCHAFFON GAUDIE LEYVôlei de praia
MARCIO VILLAR DO AMARALULTRAMARATONISTA
MARCOS EDUARDO IBIAPINA LOPESREMO VASCO
MARCUS VINICIUS N. O. E SILVAREMO
MARIANA BARBOSA RAMALHORUGBY
MARTIN SHAEFERRUGBY
MATHEUS CRIVELLAPÓLO AQUÁTICO
MATHEUS MOLINS VAZPÓLO AQUÁTICO
MATHEUS SOUZANATAÇÃO
MAURICIO INACIO DA CUNHA JUNIORVÔLEI BOTAFOGO
MILENA SAESALTOS ORNAMENTAIS
MISENGA POPOLEJUDÔ
MOISES RODRIGUES DUQUERUGBY
NATALIA FONTBEACH TÊNIS
NATHALIA PEREIRA BARBOSAREMO FLAMENGO
OBERDAN ARAUJO JUNIORNATAÇÃO
OSCAR BRANDÃOVÔLEI DE PRAIA
PAOLA DE SOUZA TICOMHIPISMO
PAULA GONÇALVESTÊNIS
PAULINE ALVESVôlei de praia
PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOSGINÁSTICA AERÓBICA
PAULO DOS SANTOS PANTALEÃOFUTSAL
PEDRO BERNARDITÊNIS
PEDRO SAKAMOTOTÊNIS
PRISCILA YAMAMOTO KUROIWA JAPIASSÚNADO SINCRONIZADO
RAFAEL BRUNO COLARES CARDOSOFUTSAL
RAFAEL CAMILOTÊNIS
RAFAELA SILVAJUDÔ
RAMON FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOSVÔLEI
RAQUEL CRISTINA KOCHHANN RUGBY
RENAN FREIRE DA PURIFICAÇÃOVÔLEI
RENAN SANTOSMARATONAS
RENATO CESAR CATALDO  FELIZARDO DE AZEVEDOREMO VASCO
RENATO MOTTANATAÇÃO
RODRIGO FEOLA MANDETTAPARATLETA - TRIATHLON
RODRIGO LOBATO FARIASFUTSAL
RODRIGO SOARESTRIATHLON
RODRIGO VIEIRA BERNAT DE SOUZA Vôlei de praia
RYAN SOARES DA COSTAFUTSAL
SANDRESSA MIRANDA LORANDIVôlei de praia
SARAH ALVESPÓLO AQUÁTICO
SAULO MENDES DOS SANTOSNATAÇÃO
SILVIO SATIRO DOS SANTOSVÔLEI BOTAFOGO
STEPHAN DONGEVINNATAÇÃO
TELIANA PEREIRATÊNIS
THAIS SANTANAMARATONAS
THAMY VENTORINNATAÇÃO
THIAGO MONTEIROTÊNIS
THIEGO ARTUR RODRIGUES PEREIRAFUTSAL
VINICIUS RODRIGUES FONT BEACH TÊNIS
VITOR JORDAN SILVA VILANOVAFUTSAL
WALBERCY VICENTE LEÃO AIVAJUDO
WALTER MATHEUSJUDO
WILLIAM DOUGLASFUTSAL
WILLIAM MUINHOS DE SOUZAPENTATLO MODERNO
WILLIAM NASCIMENTOPÓLO AQUÁTICO
YGOR BRAGA SILVANATAÇÃO
YMANITU GEON DA SILVAPARATLETA TÊNIS